DH JUVENIL ARAGON

DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL ARAGON

PosClubPGEPGFGCPts
1A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo131210833237
2Pinseque A.D.13931692930
3A.D. Corazonistas12921783129
4A.D. Gran Via 8313904562327
5Sala 2012 AD13706494921
6Caspe FS13706416021
7Tauste F.S.13625484120
8Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1013625372920
9A.D. Peña La Union13526524817
10San Viator 7813517344216
11El Limite AD13418455213
12Pirineos Sagrado Corazón13201127726
13Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal12201020536
14Restaurante Español – MSFS130013271050