SEGUNDA FEMENINA GRUPO I

SEGUNDA FEMENINA GRUPO I

PosClubPGEPGFGCPts
1A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.151230873139
2Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.151122813635
3U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.151122432535
4Bilbo F.S.151041703534
5C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea14824533526
6Intersala Promises15825523326
7F.S.F. Rioja15825454426
8Ribamontán Al Mar “A”15816435025
9Ordizia K.E.15618355219
10A Fervenza FS14365353315
11C.F.S. Calceatense154110335813
12San Viator 7815339224012
13Rodiles FS153111266110
14Eurogan Red Star15231026519
15Flavióbriga F.S.15221129628
16Stilo Kirol Kluba15211221557